Casa Padrino
Casa Padrino Antique Style Marble Sculpture Roman with Torch Right Yellow / Gray H. 150 cm
Item number 126653
This magnificent marble sculpture by Casa Padrino is a real eye-catcher in any outdoor area!
Magnificent antique style sculpture of Roman with torch right by Casa Padrino
The finish in yellow / gray makes this piece an eye-catcher. This figure proves that it is often the details that complete an interior.
Material: marble
Height: 150 cm
Color: yellow / gray
High quality marble
High-quality workmanship
Heavy, solid design
From the luxury Baroque & Art Nouveau furniture collection from Casa Padrino!
You are purchasing a Casa Padrino brand product.
Casa Padrino is a Europe-wide renowned producer and distributor of baroque furniture and luxury decorative items and is a registered trademark with the German Patent and Trademark Office.
In the garden, on the driveway, beside the entrance or on the terrace: a piece of this size needs a place with a stage. There it becomes a landmark of the property, greeting guests as they arrive. It also unfolds its representative effect in front of shops, hotels and restaurants.
Like every piece by Casa Padrino, this model is made with great attention to detail. Small irregularities are not flaws but the mark of genuine craftsmanship, making each piece one of a kind.
5
4
3
2
1
Loading reviews...
Delete review




